Меню

0

0 руб

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Модуль SFP, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

  • Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Модуль SFP, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
  • Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Модуль SFP, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

Описание

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Модуль SFP, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack Подробнее

Категория
airFiber радио мосты
Производитель
Ubiquiti
Код для заказа
2001134610002
В наличии
2
Дата поставки
26-06-2018
Гарантия
1 год
Подробности для заказа

Старая цена

1590 руб.

Цена

1220 руб.

Количество

- +

Сумма

1220 руб.

Отзывов: 0

В корзину

Описание

Производитель
Ubiquiti
Код для заказа
2001134610002
Артикул
UF-MM-1G
Дата поставки
26-06-2018
Гарантия
1 год
Вес
0.000 кг.

Подробности

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Модуль SFP, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

Отзывы