Меню

0

0 руб

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Модуль SFP+, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

  • Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Модуль SFP+, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
  • Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Модуль SFP+, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Описание

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Модуль SFP+, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack Подробнее

Категория
Производитель
Код для заказа
2001135710008
В наличии
2
Дата поставки
01-01-1970
Гарантия
1 год
Подробности для заказа

Старая цена

7830 руб.

Цена

6320 руб.

Количество

- +

Сумма

6320 руб.

Отзывов: 0

В корзину

Описание

Производитель
Код для заказа
2001135710008
Артикул
UF-SM-10G
Дата поставки
01-01-1970
Гарантия
1 год
Вес
0.000 кг.

Подробности

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Модуль SFP+, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Отзывы